Ardisia Elliptica

Previous 3 / 55 Next

Ardisia Elliptica Shrubs Ardisia Elliptica Shrubs Ardisia Elliptica Shrubs Ardisia Elliptica Shrubs


Ardisia Elliptica
轣Ͻţ


Family Name : Myrsinaceae
Common Name : Mata Pelanduk, Sea-Shore Ardisia,Shoebutton Ardisia
Synonym : Ardisia Littoralis
Origin : China, Indochina, Malesia, Sri Lanka
Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.
Name*  
Company Name  
Product Interested  
Quantity  
Email*  
Contact No.*  
Ship to Name  
Shipping Address  
Messages*  
   

Switch to Mobile Version